Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 17 at Capital # 12:00 PM
  at Otterbein # 4:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Otterbein Final W, 19-6
Wed. 21 at Capital 5:00 PM
Thu. 22 at Hiram 7:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Fredonia 1:00 PM
  at John Carroll 1:00 PM
  at Muskingum 1:00 PM
  at Kalamazoo 3:00 PM
  at Ohio Northern 5:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Otterbein 12:00 PM
  at Heidelberg 1:00 PM
Mon. 26 vs. Capital @ St. Petersburg, Fla. 10:00 AM
Wed. 28 vs. Capital @ St. Petersburg, Fla. 10:00 AM
  at Hiram 4:00 PM
  at Olivet 4:00 PM
  at Mount Union 4:30 PM
  at Wilmington 5:00 PM
  at John Carroll 6:00 PM
  at Oberlin 6:00 PM
 
March
Thu. 1 at Wooster 7:00 PM
Fri. 2 vs. Otterbein @ Westerville, Ohio 5:00 PM
Sat. 3 at Capital 11:00 AM
  at Wittenberg 1:00 PM
  at Wilmington 3:00 PM
Sun. 4 vs. Otterbein @ University of Dallas - Dallas, Texas 1:00 PM
  at Dallas 1:00 PM
Mon. 5 vs. Carthage @ Sewanee, Tenn. 2:00 PM
Tue. 6 at Bridgewater (Va.) 3:00 PM
  at Dallas 5:00 PM
  vs. Emerson @ Bridgewater, FL 7:30 PM
  at Pacific (Ore.) 9:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Wilmington 7:00 PM
  at Ohio Wesleyan 7:00 PM
  at Sewanee 7:00 PM
Thu. 8 vs. Otterbein @ Irving, Texas 1:00 PM
  at Hollins 4:00 PM
  vs. Fredonia @ Englewood, Fla. 7:30 PM
  at George Fox 9:00 PM
Fri. 9 at Capital 5:00 PM
  at Linfield 8:00 PM
  Spring Break
Sat. 10 at Hollins 1:00 PM
  at DePauw 1:00 PM
  at Ohio Northern 1:00 PM
  at Otterbein 1:00 PM
  at Adrian 5:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Wittenberg 6:00 PM
  at Oberlin 6:00 PM
  at Muskingum 6:00 PM
  at Otterbein 7:00 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace 7:00 PM
  at Hiram 7:00 PM
  at Mount Union 7:00 PM
Thu. 15 at Ohio Northern 7:00 PM
Fri. 16 at Muskingum 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Adrian 12:00 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace 1:00 PM
  at Heidelberg 4:00 PM
Tue. 20 at St. Vincent 4:00 PM
  at Mount Union 5:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Baldwin Wallace 6:30 PM
  at Earlham 6:30 PM
  at Ohio Wesleyan 7:00 PM
  at Albion 7:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Mount Union * 1:00 PM
  at Capital * 1:00 PM
  at Muskingum * 1:00 PM
  at Otterbein * 1:30 PM
Sun. 25 at Denison 3:00 PM
Mon. 26 at Otterbein 7:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Oberlin 6:00 PM
  at Wilmington 6:00 PM
  at Lourdes 7:00 PM
Thu. 29 at John Carroll 6:00 PM
Fri. 30 at Capital * 1:00 PM
  at Mount Union * 1:00 PM
  at Wilmington * 1:00 PM
  at Heidelberg * 1:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Oberlin 1:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 at Capital 7:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Ohio Northern * 7:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 7:00 PM
  at Muskingum * 7:00 PM
  at Heidelberg * 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Otterbein * 1:00 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace * 1:00 PM
  at Muskingum * 1:00 PM
  at Wilmington * 6:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Wilmington * 7:00 PM
  at Ohio Northern * 7:00 PM
  at Capital * 7:00 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace * 7:30 PM
Sat. 14 at Mount Union * 1:00 PM
  at Heidelberg * 1:00 PM
  at Ohio Northern * 1:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 1:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Franciscan 4:00 PM
Wed. 18 at John Carroll 6:30 PM
Sat. 21 at John Carroll * 11:00 AM
  at Capital * 1:00 PM
  at Muskingum * 4:00 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace * 7:30 PM
Sun. 22 at Wilmington 2:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Wilmington * 5:00 PM
  at Heidelberg * 7:00 PM
  at Mount Union * 7:00 PM
  at Otterbein * 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Ohio Northern * 1:00 PM
  at Muskingum * 1:00 PM
  at Heidelberg * 1:00 PM
  at Otterbein * 5:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 2 vs. TBA @ TBA TBA
Sat. 5 vs. TBA @ TBA TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference

View: Mobile | Desktop