Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Thu. 23 at Davidson (NC) # 10:00
 
November
Sat. 8 at Washington & Jefferson Invite # 9:30
  at Washington & Jefferson (Pa.) Invite # 9:30
  at vs. Ohio Valley #
  Case Western Wrestling Festival
  at vs. Niagara (NY) #
  Case Wester Wrestling Festival
  at vs. Alma (Mich.) #
  Case Western Wrestling Festival
  vs. vs. St. Catherine (Ky.) # @ Case Western Wrestling Festival
  at Case Western Duals # 9:00
Tue. 11 at Case Western # 7:00
Wed. 12 at Thiel (Pa.) # 7:00
Fri. 14 at Baldwin Wallace # 7:00
Sat. 15 at Roger Williams (R.I.) Invite # 10:00
  at Mount Union Invitational # 10.00
  Peterson Fieldhouse
  at Trine Invitational (Ind.) # 9:00
Sun. 16 at Washington & Lee (Va.) # 1:00
  vs. vs. Lycoming (Pa.) # @ Lexington, Va. 1:00
  vs. vs. Johns Hopkins (Md.) # @ Lexington, Va.
Tue. 18 at Mt. St. Joseph # 7:00
Wed. 19 at Case Western # 7:00
Sat. 22 at Mount Union Duals # 11:00
  at Mount Union Duals # 11:00
  Peterson Fieldhouse
  at Olivet (Mich.) Duals # 10:30
  at vs. Messiah (Pa.) #
  Mount Union Duals
  at vs. Washington & Jefferson #
  Mount Union Duals
  at vs. York (Pa.) #
  Mount Union Duals
  at Waynesburg (Pa.) #
  Mount Union Duals
  at Mount Union Duals # 10:00
Tue. 25 at John Carroll # 7:00
 
December
Fri. 5 at Messiah (Pa.) Petrofes Invite #
  Dec. 5-6
Sat. 6 at ONU Invitational # 9:00
  at Ohio Northern Invitational # 9:00
  at Ohio Northern Invitational # 9:00
  at RIT Invitational (NY) # 9:30
Thu. 11 at Ohio Northern # 7:30
Fri. 12 vs. Messiah Petrofes Invitational (Pa.) # @ Dec. 5-6
Sat. 13 at vs. Hunter (NY) #
  Merchant Marine Duals
  at vs. Worcester Polytech Inst. (Mass.) #
  Merchant Marine Duals
  at vs. Roger Williams (RI) #
  Merchant Marine Duals
  at US Merchant Marine (NY) #
  Merchant Marine Duals
Wed. 17 at Waynesburg # 7:00
Sun. 21 at Desert Duals (Las Vegas, Nev.) #
Sun. 28 at Florida Citrus Invitational #
  Dec. 28-29
Mon. 29 vs. Florida Citrus # @ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
  Dec. 29-30
 
January
Sat. 3 at Waynesburg (Pa.) Invite # 9:30
  at Waynesburg Invitational # 9:00
Tue. 6 at Mt. St. Joseph # 7:00
Fri. 9 at Lycoming (Pa.) Duals # 9:00
  Jan. 9-10
  vs. NWCA National Duals (Ind.) # @ Jan. 9-10
  vs. NWCA National Duals # @ Fort Wayne, Ind.
  Jan.9-10
Sat. 10 at Spartan Mat Classic #
  Manchester College (Ind.)
Sat. 17 at Wabash (Ind.) Duals # 9:00
  at Raider Tri-Match # 5:00
  at Messiah College (Pa.) Duals #
Sun. 18 at Purple Raider Open # 10:00
Tue. 20 at Heidelberg * # 7:30
  at Mount Union * # 7:30
  at Mount Union # 7:30
  at Baldwin Wallace # 7:30
Fri. 23 at vs. Rochester Inst. of Tech #
  Mel Berry Duals-Thiel College (Pa.)
  at Mercyhurst Northeast (Pa.) #
  Mel Berry Duals-Thiel College (Pa.)
  at Thiel (Pa.)
  Mel Berry Dual-Thiel College (Pa.)
Tue. 27 at Ohio Northern * # 7:30
  at Muskingum * # 7:30
  at Ohio Northern # 7:30
  at Heidelberg # 7:30
Fri. 30 at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite # Noon
  Jan. 30-31
  vs. Wheaton (Ill) Invite # @ Jan. 30-31 11:00
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Pete Wilson Invite #
  Jan. 30-31
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Pete Wilson Invite # 11:00
  Jan. 30-31
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Pete Wilson Invite #
  Jan. 30-31
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Pete Wilson Invite # 10:00
  Jan. 30-31
 
February
Tue. 3 at John Carroll * # 7:30
  at Muskingum * # 7:30
  at Baldwin Wallace * # 7:30
Sat. 7 at Baldwin Wallace Invite # 9:00
  at Baldwin Wallace Invite # 10:00
  at BW John Suma Tournament #
Tue. 10 at Ohio Northern # 7:30
  at John Carroll * # 7:30
  at Mount Union * #
Sun. 15 at Mid-Stated Invite # 9:00
  at Wabash
Tue. 17 at Ohio Northern # 7:30
  at Mount Union # 7:30
  at Heidelberg # 7:30
Sat. 21 at Case Western Duals * # 11:00
Sat. 28 at Mideast Regional #
 
March
Sat. 14 vs. NCAA Championship # @ Elizabethtown, Pa.
  March 14-15
 
November
Sun. 8 at Cleveland State # 4:00
Sat. 14 vs. Spire Institute # @ Geneva,Ohio 10:00
  at Washington & Jefferson Invite #
  at Washington & Jefferson Invite #
  at Roger Williams (R.I.) Invite # 10:00
  at Mount Union Invite # 10:00
Wed. 18 at Baldwin Wallace # 7:30
  at Thiel (Pa.) # 6:00
Thu. 19 at Muskingum # 7:00
Sat. 21 at Mount Union Duals # 11:00
  at Mount Union Duals # 10:00
  at Mount Union Duals # 10:00
  at Findlay Open #
Sat. 28 at Ohio Northern Invite # 10:00
 
December
Tue. 1 at Manchester (Ind.) # 7:30
Fri. 4 at Messiah (Pa.) Petrofes Invite #
  at Messiah (Pa.) Petrofes Invite #
Sat. 5 at Messiah (Pa.) Petrofes Invite #
  at Messiah (Pa.) Petrofes Invite #
  at RIT Invite (Rochester, NY) #
  at Ohio Northern Tournament #
  at Ohio Northern Tournament #
Thu. 10 at Alma # 5:00
Fri. 11 at Ohio Northern # 7:30
Sat. 12 at Waynesburg Duals #
Mon. 14 at Washington & Lee Duals #
Sat. 19 vs. Gator Dual # @ Nashville, TN
  vs. Gator Duals @ Nashville, TN
Mon. 21 at Vegas Duals # 10:00
  at Washington & Lee Duals #
Tue. 29 vs. Citrus Invite # @ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
Wed. 30 vs. Citrus Invite # @ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
 
January
Sat. 2 at Univ. of Chicago Duals #
  at Lycoming Duals (Pa.) #
Fri. 8 vs. NWCA National Duals # @ Ft. Wayne, Ind.
  vs. NWCA National Duals # @ Ft. Wayne, Ind.
  vs. NWCA National # @ Ft. Wayne, Ind.
Sat. 9 at Washington & Lee Duals #
Sat. 16 at Max Servies Duals #
  at Mount Union Raider Duals #
Sun. 17 at Mount Union Purple Raider Open # 10:00
Tue. 19 at Muskingum # 7:30
  at John Carroll # 7:30
  at Ohio Northern #
  at John Carroll # 7:30
  at Muskingum # 7:30
  at Ohio Northern # 7:30
Sat. 23 vs. Mel Berry Duals # @ Theil 10:00
  at Alam Open # 10:00
  at Case Western Quad # 12:00
Tue. 26 at Baldwin Wallace * # 7:30 p.m.
  at John Carroll # 7:30 p.m.
  at Mount Union # 7:30 p.m.
Fri. 29 at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
Sat. 30 at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
 
February
Tue. 2 at Mount Union #
  at Heidelberg # 7:30 p.m.
  at Ohio Northern # 7:30 p.m.
Sat. 6 at Baldwin Wallace #
  at BW John Sume Invite #
  at Greyhound Open (Indianapolis, Ind.) #
  at BW John Sume Invite #
  at Edinboro Open (Pa.) #
Tue. 9 at Baldwin Wallace # 7:30 p.m.
  at Heidelberg # 7:30 p.m.
  at Heidelberg #
  at Muskingum # 7:30 p.m.
Sun. 14 at John Carroll Open #
Tue. 16 at Baldwin Wallace # 7:30 p.m.
  at John Carroll #
  at Muskingum # 7:30 p.m.
Fri. 19 at John Carroll # 7:30 p.m.
Sun. 28 at NCAA Mideast Regional #
 
March
Fri. 11 at NCAA Championship #
Sat. 12 at NCAA Championship #
 
November
Wed. 9 at Muskingum #
  at Otterbein #
  at Muskingum #
  at Otterbein #
Thu. 10 at Adrian # 7:00
  at Adrian # 7:00
Fri. 11 at Cleveland State # 7:00
  at Cleveland State # 7:00
Sat. 12 at Trine (Ind.) Invitational #
  at Washington & Jefferson Invite # 9:00 a.m.
  at Mount Union Invite # 10:00 a.m.
  at Washington & Jefferson Invite # 10:00
  at Mount Union Invite # 10:00 a.m.
  at Trine (Ind.) Invitational #
  at Washington & Jefferson Invite # 9:00 a.m.
  at Mount Union Invite # 10:00 a.m.
  at Washington & Jefferson Invite # 10:00
  at Mount Union Invite # 10:00 a.m.
Sun. 13 at John Carroll Duals # 10 a.m.
  at John Carroll Duals 11:30
  at John Carroll Duals # 1:00
  at John Carroll Duals # 2:30
  at John Carroll Duals #
  at John Carroll Duals # 10 a.m.
  at John Carroll Duals 11:30
  at John Carroll Duals # 1:00
  at John Carroll Duals # 2:30
  at John Carroll Duals #
Sat. 19 at Mount Union Duals #
  at Mount Union Duals # 10:00 a.m.
  at Findlay Open # 9 a.m.
  at Mount Union Duals # 10:00 a.m.
  at Findlay Open # 9 a.m.
  at Olivet Duals #
  at Mount Union Duals #
  at Mount Union Duals # 10:00 a.m.
  at Findlay Open # 9 a.m.
  at Mount Union Duals # 10:00 a.m.
  at Findlay Open # 9 a.m.
  at Olivet Duals #
Tue. 29 at BW # 7:00
  at BW # 7:00
 
December
Fri. 2 at Messiah (Pa.) Petrofes Invite #
  at Mount Union #
  at Messiah (Pa.) Petrofes Invite #
  at Mount Union #
Sat. 3 at York (Pa.) Invitational # 10:00
  at Ohio Northern Invite #
  at RIT Invite (Rochester, NY) # 9:30 am
  at Ohio Northern Tournament #
  at Ohio Northern Invite # 9 a.m.
  at Ohio Northern Invite #
  at Ohio Northern Invite #
  at York (Pa.) Invitational # 10:00
  at Ohio Northern Invite #
  at RIT Invite (Rochester, NY) # 9:30 am
  at Ohio Northern Tournament #
  at Ohio Northern Invite # 9 a.m.
  at Ohio Northern Invite #
  at Ohio Northern Invite #
Fri. 9 at Ohio Northern #
  at Thiel #
  at Ohio Northern #
  at Thiel #
Sat. 10 at Waynesburg Duals # 10:00
  at CSU Open # 9 a.m.
  at Waynesburg Duals # 10:00
  at CSU Open # 9 a.m.
Sat. 17 at Gator "Boots" -Nashville, TN # 8:00
  at Gator "Boots" -Nashville, TN #
  at Gator "Boots" -Nashville, TN # 8:00
  at Gator "Boots" -Nashville, TN #
Mon. 19 at Washington & Lee Duals #
  at Washington & Lee Duals #
Thu. 29 at Citrus Invitational #
  at Citrus Invitational #
Fri. 30 at Citrus Invitational #
  at Citrus Invitational #
 
January
Thu. 5 at NWCA National Dual (Ind.) # 8:00 a.m.
  at NWCA National Dual (Ind.) #
  at NWCA National Dual (Ind.) # 8:00 a.m.
  at NWCA National Dual (Ind.) #
Fri. 6 at NWCA National Dual (Ind.) # 8:00 a.m.
  at Washington & Lee Duals #
  at NWCA National Dual (Ind.) #
  at NWCA National Dual (Ind.) # 8:00 a.m.
  at Washington & Lee Duals #
  at NWCA National Dual (Ind.) #
Sat. 7 at Washington & Lee Jim Crytzer Invite #
  at Waynesburg Tournament #
  at Waynesburg # 9 a.m.
  at Washington & Lee Jim Crytzer Invite #
  at Waynesburg Tournament #
  at Waynesburg # 9 a.m.
Tue. 10 at Ohio Northern # 7:30
  at Otterbein # 7:30
  at Ohio Northern # 7:30
  at Otterbein # 7:30
Wed. 11 at Case Western Reserve #
  at Case Western Reserve #
Fri. 13 at John Carroll * 7:00
  at Lycoming Duals (Pa.) #
  at John Carroll * 7:00
  at Lycoming Duals (Pa.) #
Sat. 14 at Manchester #
  at Raiders Duals # 12:00 p.m.
  at Lycoming Duals (Pa.) #
  at Manchester #
  at Raiders Duals # 12:00 p.m.
  at Lycoming Duals (Pa.) #
Sun. 15 at Purple Raider Open #
  at Purple Raider Open #
Tue. 17 at Muskingum # 7:30 p.m.
  at Muskingum # 7:30 p.m.
Fri. 20 at Mel Berry Duals #
  at Mel Berry Duals #
Sat. 21 at CWRU SI Ostrach Tri Meet #
  at Case Western Reserve #
  at Wabash Max Services Duals
  at CWRU SI Ostrach Tri Meet #
  at Case Western Reserve #
  at Wabash Max Services Duals
Tue. 24 at Otterbein * 7:30
  at Mount Union # 7:30
  at Otterbein * 7:30
  at Mount Union # 7:30
Fri. 27 at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite #
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite #
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite #
Sat. 28 at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite #
Tue. 31 at Baldwin Wallace #
  at Otterbein #
  at Baldwin Wallace #
  at Otterbein #
 
February
Fri. 3 at Baldwin Wallace # 7:30
  at Baldwin Wallace # 7:30
Sat. 4 at BW 31st John Summa Invitational #
  at John Carroll # 7:00
  at BW Tournament #
  at BW Invite #
  at BW 31st John Summa Invitational #
  at John Carroll # 7:00
  at BW Tournament #
  at BW Invite #
Tue. 7 at Baldwin Wallace * 7:30
  at John Carroll # 7:30
  at Muskingum #
  at Baldwin Wallace * 7:30
  at John Carroll # 7:30
  at Muskingum #
Sat. 11 at Mid-States Tournament #
  vs. Mid-States Tournament # @ Heidelberg
  at Otterbein #
  at Mid-States Tournament #
  vs. Mid-States Tournament # @ Heidelberg
  at Otterbein #
Sun. 12 at John Carroll Open # 11:00
  at John Carroll Open # 11:00 am
  at John Carroll Open # 11:00
  at John Carroll Open # 11:00 am
Tue. 14 at Mount Union * 7:30 p.m.
  at Ohio Northern * #
  at Muskingum # 7:30
  at Mount Union * 7:30 p.m.
  at Ohio Northern * #
  at Muskingum # 7:30
Sat. 18 at Mount Union # 7:30
  at Mount Union # 7:30
Sun. 19 at Heidelberg Duals #
  at Heidelberg Duals #
Fri. 24 at Midwest Regional (Manchester, Ind.) #
  at Midwest Regional (Manchester, Ind.) #
Sat. 25 at NCAA Midwest Regional (Manchester, Ind.) #
  at NCAA Midwest Regional (Manchester, Ind.) #
 
March
Fri. 10 at NCAA Div. III Championships(LaCrosse, Wis.) #
  at NCAA Div. III Championships(LaCrosse, Wis.) #
Sat. 11 at NCAA Div. III Championships (LaCrosse, Wis.) #
  at NCAA Div. III Championships (LaCrosse, Wis.) #
# Exhibition
* Conference

View: Mobile | Desktop