Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Wed. 6 at Defiance Final W, 9-0
  vs. Concordia (Mich.) @ Defiance, Ohio Final W, 9-0
Sat. 9 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Meadville, Pennsylvania Final W, 7-2
  at Capital Final W, 7-2
  at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 9-0
  at Westminster (Pa.) Final W, 6-3
  at John Carroll Final L, 6-3
Sun. 10 at Otterbein Final L, 8-1
Tue. 12 at Otterbein Final L, 6-2
Thu. 14 at Earlham Final L, 5-4
Fri. 15 at Wash. & Jeff. Final W, 9-0
Sat. 16 at Kenyon Invitational TBA
  at Waynesburg Final L, 7-2
Sun. 17 at Kenyon Invitational TBA
  at Thomas More Final L, 9-0
Tue. 19 at Otterbein Postponed
  at Muskingum Final W, 8-1
Fri. 22 vs. ITA Regionals @ Oberlin, Ohio TBA
  at Mount Union Final L, 9-0
  at Bethany (W.V.) Final L, 9-0
Sat. 23 vs. ITA Regionals @ Oberlin, Ohio TBA
  at Marietta Final W, 6-3
  at Ashland Final L, 9-0
Sun. 24 at ITA Central Regional Tournament TBA
  vs. ITA Regionals @ Oberlin, Ohio TBA
  at Thomas More Final L, 9-0
Mon. 25 at Marietta 1:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Findlay Final L, 9-0
  vs. Shawnee St. @ Findlay, OH 1:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Capital Final W, 5-4
  at Geneva 12:00 PM
  at Capital Final W, 9-0
 
October
Mon. 2 at Capital Final L, 9-0
  at Muskingum Final W, 8-1
 
February
Sat. 3 at Kalamazoo 9:00 AM
  at Albion 2:00 PM
Sun. 4 at Walsh 4:00 PM
Fri. 9 vs. John Carroll @ Medina, Ohio 7:00 PM
  Paramount Tennis Club, Medina, Ohio
Sat. 10 at Oberlin 10:00 AM
  at Oberlin 3:00 PM
Fri. 16 at Kalamazoo 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Albion 2:00 PM
  at Cleveland St. 6:00 PM
  vs. Adrian @ Albion, Mich. 6:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Ohio Wesleyan 4:30 PM
Fri. 23 vs. Wooster @ Lakewood Racquet Club (Lexington, Ohio) 4:30 PM
Sun. 25 at Albion 9:00 AM
Mon. 26 at Wooster 4:30 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Heidelberg @ Hilton Head, North Carolina TBA
  Spring Break Trip (3/3-3/11)
  at Marietta 12:30 PM
  vs. Wooster @ TBA 4:30 PM
  vs. Otterbein @ Orlando, Fla. 5:00 PM
Sun. 4 vs. TBA @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  vs. Otterbein @ Orlando, Fla. 9:00 AM
Mon. 5 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  vs. Minn. St. Moorhead @ Orlando Area TBA
  vs. Carthage @ Orlando Area TBA
  vs. Ursinus @ Orlando, Fla. 9:00 AM
  vs. Otterbein @ Orlando, Fla. 4:00 PM
Tue. 6 vs. TBA @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  vs. St. Vincent @ Orlando Area TBA
  vs. Roanoke @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
Wed. 7 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  vs. Muhlenberg @ Orlando Area TBA
  at Webber Int'l 3:00 PM
Thu. 8 vs. TBA @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  vs. Coe @ Orlando Area TBA
  vs. Roanoke @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  vs. Otterbein @ Orlando, Fla. 10:00 AM
Wed. 14 at Mount Union 3:30 PM
Sat. 17 at Mt. Vernon Naz. 12:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Ohio Northern 11:00 AM
  at Wittenberg 3:30 PM
Mon. 19 at Westminster (Pa.) 3:30 PM
Sat. 24 at Heidelberg * 1:00 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace * 1:00 PM
  at Capital * 1:00 PM
  at Otterbein * 1:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Wright St. 4:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Baldwin Wallace 3:30 PM
  at Muskingum * 3:30 PM
Fri. 30 vs. Marietta * @ Marietta,OH TBA
  at Mount Union * 1:00 PM
  HOME
  at Ohio Northern * 3:30 PM
 
April
Wed. 4 at Otterbein * TBA
  at Mount Union * 3:30 PM
  at Heidelberg * 3:30 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace * 3:30 PM
Sat. 7 at Heidelberg * TBA
  at Denison TBA
  at Baldwin Wallace 11:00 AM
  at Capital * 1:00 PM
  at Ohio Northern * 1:00 PM
  at Muskingum * 1:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Case Western Reserve TBA
  Carlton Courts
Tue. 10 at John Carroll * TBA
  at Baldwin Wallace * 3:30 PM
  at Capital * 3:30 PM
  at Marietta * 3:30 PM
Wed. 11 at Ursuline 3:30 PM
Sat. 14 at Baldwin Wallace * 1:00 PM
  at Mount Union * 1:00 PM
  at Otterbein * 1:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 1:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Mount Union * 3:30 PM
  at Heidelberg * 3:30 PM
  at Ohio Northern * 3:30 PM
  at Muskingum * 3:30 PM
  Senior Day
Thu. 19 at Wittenberg 4:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Otterbein * TBA
  vs. Muskingum * @ Mason, Ohio 9:00 AM
  Lindner Tennis Fest
  vs. Muskingum * @ Mason, Ohio 11:00 AM
  Lindner Tennis Fest
  at Capital * 1:00 PM
  at Mount Union * 1:00 PM
  vs. Ohio Northern * @ Mason, Ohio 1:00 PM
Sun. 22 vs. Ohio Northern @ Mason, Ohio 8:00 AM
  at Carnegie Mellon 10:00 AM
Tue. 24 at Oberlin 4:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Baldwin Wallace * 1:00 PM
 
May
Tue. 1 vs. TBA @ TBA 3:30 PM
Fri. 4 vs. TBA @ Mason, Ohio 1:00 PM
Sat. 5 vs. TBA @ Mason, Ohio 10:00 AM
* Conference

View: Mobile | Desktop