Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
November
Fri. 1 vs. John Carroll at Case Western
  vs. Otterbein at Ithaca Invite
  vs. John Carroll at Cleveland State Univ. 7:00
  vs. Baldwin Wallace at Ithica Invite (NY) 3:30
  Nov. 1-2
Sat. 2 vs. Mount Union at Adrian Invite (Mich.)
  vs. Heidelberg at Adrian Open (Mich.) #
Sat. 9 vs. Ohio Northern at Mount Union Invite
  vs. Mount Unin at Mount Union Invite
  vs. Heidelberg at Washington & Jefferson Invite (Pa.) #
Sun. 10 vs. John Carroll at Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Wed. 13 vs. Wilmington at Heidelberg * 7:00
Sat. 16 vs. Otterbein at Southeast Duals (Ferrum)
  vs. Ohio Northern at Adrian Duals (Mich.)
  vs. John Carroll at Trine Invite (Ind.) 10:00 a.m.
Sun. 17 vs. Otterbein at Star City Open (Ferrum)
Tue. 19 vs. Otterbein at Wilmington * 7:00
  vs. Baldwin Wallace at Ohio Northern * 7:00
  vs. Muskingum at Mount Union * 7:00
  vs. Heidelberg at John Carroll * 7:00
  vs. Baldwin Wallace at Ohio Northern * 7:00
Sat. 23 vs. Ohio Northern at Olivet Duals (Mich.)
  vs. Baldwin Wallace at BW Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sun. 24 vs. Otterbein at Rochester (Mich.) 5:00
 
December
Tue. 3 vs. Ohio Northern at Otterbein * 7:00
  vs. Mount Union at Baldwin Wallace * 7:00
  vs. John Carroll at Muskingum * 7:00
  vs. Mount Union at Baldwin Wallace 7:00
Fri. 6 vs. Mount Union at Messiah Petrofes Invite (Pa.)
  Dec. 6-7
Sat. 7 vs. Otterbein at Ohio Northern Invite 9:00 a.m.
  vs. Ohio Northern at ONU Invitational
  vs. John Carroll at RIT Invite (NY) 10:00 a.m.
Tue. 10 vs. Urbana at Otterbein 7:00
Sat. 14 vs. Ohio Northern at Manchester 1:00
  vs. Mount Union at Kalahari Duals
  vs. Baldwin Wallace at Kalahari Duals 9:00 a.m.
Sat. 28 vs. John Carroll at Citrus Invite (Fla.)
  Dec. 28-29
Sun. 29 vs. Baldwin Wallace at Citrus Invite
  Dec. 29-30
 
January
Sat. 4 vs. Ohio Northern at Waynesburg Invite (Pa.)
  vs. Mount Union at DIII Wrestling Challenge
Mon. 6 vs. John Carroll at Keiser Univ. (Fla.) 5:00
Tue. 7 vs. Ohio Northern at Mt. St. Joseph 7:00
Fri. 10 vs. Ohio Northern at Lycoming Duals (Pa.) @ Jan. 10-11
  vs. Mount Union at NWCA National Duals (Ky.)
  vs. Baldwin Wallace at National Duals
  Jan. 10-11
Sat. 11 vs. Otterbein at Kent State Tuscarawas Duals 10:00 a.m.
Wed. 15 vs. Otterbein at Case Western 6:00
Thu. 16 vs. Heidelberg at Ohio Northern * 7:00
Fri. 17 vs. Mount Union at Ashland
Sat. 18 vs. Heidelberg at Ohio Northern * 7:00
  vs. Ohio Northern at Alma Open (Mich.)
  vs. Heidelberg at Alma Open (Mich.)
Sun. 19 vs. Mount Union at Purple Raider Open
Tue. 21 vs. Otterbein at Mount Union * 7:00
  vs. Baldwin Wallace at John Carroll * 7:00
Fri. 24 vs. Heidelberg at Pete Willson Invite
  Jan 31-Feb. 1
Sat. 25 vs. Otterbein at Heidelberg * @ Heidelberg
  OAC Quad vs. Muskingum, Baldwin Wallace, Heidelberg
  vs. Ohio Northern at Mount Union * 10:00 a.m.
  OAC Quad vs. Mount Union, John Carroll, Wilmington
  vs. Mount Union at OAC Quad *
  vs. Ohio Northern, John Carroll, Wilmington
  vs. John Carroll at Mount Union Quad *
  vs. Ohio Northern, Wilmington, Mount Union
  vs. Heidelberg OAC Quad Meet *
  Vs. Baldwin Wallace, Muskingum, Otterbein
  vs. Baldwin Wallace at Heidelberg Duals * 10:00 a.m.
  v
Fri. 31 vs. Otterbein at Wheaton Invite (Ill.) #
  vs. Ohio Northern at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite @ Jan. 31-Feb. 1
  vs. Mount Union Wheaton Pete Wilson Invite
  Jan. 31- Feb. 1
  vs. John Carroll at Pete Wilson Invite
 
February
Thu. 6 vs. Heidelberg at Mt. St. Joseph 7:00
Sat. 8 vs. Otterbein at Mid-States Tournament (Wabash) #
  vs. Ohio Northern at Baldwin Wallace Invite
  vs. BW at BW John Summa Invite 10:00 a.m.
Tue. 11 vs. John Carroll at Otterbein * 7:00
  vs. Ohio Northern at Muskingum * 7:00
  vs. Mount Union at Heidelberg *
  vs. John Carroll at Otterbein
  vs. Mount Union at Heidelberg * 7:00
  vs. Wilmington at Baldwin Wallace * 7:30
Fri. 14 vs. West Liberty at Baldwin Wallace 7:30
Sat. 15 vs. Ohio Northern at Mid-States Invite (Ind.)
  vs. Heidelberg at Mid-States Invite (Ind.)
Sun. 16 vs. John Carroll Open 10:00 a.m.
  vs. Baldwin Wallace at John Carroll * 10:00 a.m.
Tue. 18 vs. Mt. St. Joseph at Otterbein 7:00
Sat. 29 vs. NCAA Central Regional (Adrian, Mich.)
  Feb. 28-29
 
March
Fri. 13 vs. NCAA Championship (Cedar Rapids, Iowa)
  March 13-14
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event

View: Mobile | Desktop