Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Fri. 2 vs. Otterbein at Kent State Duals #
  11/2-11/3
Sat. 3 vs. Heidelberg at Adrian (Mich.) Open #
  vs. John Carroll at Adrian (Mich.) Invite #
  vs. Mount Union at Adrian Invite (Mich.) #
  vs. Wilmington at Adrian Open #
Sat. 10 vs. Heidelberg at Washington & Jefferson (Pa.) Invite #
  vs. Mount Union at Mount Union Invite #
  vs. Ohio Northern at Mount Union Invite #
  vs. Wilmington at Trine Invite (Ind.) #
Sun. 11 vs. John Carroll at Ohio Intercollegiate Open (Cleveland) #
Tue. 13 vs. Heidelberg at Wilmington *
  vs. Muskingum at John Carroll * #
  vs. Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union * #
  vs. Ohio Northern at Mount Union * #
Sat. 17 vs. Heidelberg at Olivet Comet Duals (Mich.) #
  vs. Mount Union at Southeast Duals (Salem, Va.) #
  vs. Ohio Northern at Findlay Open #
  vs. Otterbein at Southeast Duals (Salem, Va.) #
  11/17-11/18
  vs. Wilmington at BW Invitational #
Sun. 18 vs. John Carroll at JCU Duals #
Tue. 27 vs. Ohio Northern at Heidelberg * #
  vs. John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace #
  vs. Mount Union at Otterbein #
Fri. 30 vs. Mount Union Messiah Petrofes Invite #
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Heidelberg at ONU Invite #
  vs. Ohio at ONU Invite #
  vs. Otterbein at Ohio Norther Invite #
  vs. Wilmington at Ohio Northern Invite #
Fri. 7 vs. Ohio Northern at Manchester (Ind) #
Sat. 8 vs. Otterbein at Kent State Tuscarawas Tri-Match #
Sun. 9 vs. John Carroll RIT (NY) #
Tue. 11 vs. Otterbein at Urbana #
Sat. 15 vs. Heidelberg at Kalahari Resort #
  vs. Mount Union at Kalahari Duals (Sandusky, OH) #
  vs. Wilmington at Gator Boot Duals (Nashville, TN) #
Mon. 17 vs. Ohio Northern at Washington & Lee (Va.) Duals #
Sun. 30 vs. John Carroll at Citrus Invite (Fla.) #
 
January
Fri. 4 vs. Heidelberg at National Duals (Ky.) #
  Jan. 4-5
  vs. Mount Union at NWCA National Duals (Ky.) #
Sat. 5 vs. Wilmington at Waynesburg Invite #
Tue. 8 vs. Ashland at Mount Union #
Fri. 11 vs. Ohio Northern at Whitehall Duals (Williamsport, Pa.) #
Sat. 12 vs. Heidelberg at Spartan Mat Classic (Manchester Univ.) #
  vs. Mount Union at Spartan Classic at (Manchester, Ind.) #
  vs. Lourdes at Otterbein # 6:30
  vs. Wilmington Spartan Mat Classic #
Tue. 15 vs. Heidelberg at Mount Union * #
  vs. Otterbein at John Carroll #
  vs. Muskingum at Ohio Northern #
Sat. 19 vs. Heidelberg at Baldwin Wallace #
  vs. Heidelberg vs. Muskingum at BW #
  vs. Heidelberg vs. Otterbein at BW * #
  vs. Mount Union at John Carroll #
  vs. Ohio Northern at John Carroll * #
  vs. Wilmington at John Carroll #
  vs. Mount Union vs. Wilmington at John Carroll * #
  vs. Mount Union vs. Ohio Northern at John Carroll * #
  vs. Otterbein at OAC Quad Meet vs. Heidelberg, BW, Muskingum # 11:00 am
  vs. Wilmington at OAC Quad at JCU #
Sun. 20 vs. Mount Union at Mount Union Purple Raider Open-Cancelled #
Tue. 22 vs. Wilmington at Thomas More (Ky.) #
Fri. 25 vs. Heidelberg at Pete Wilson -Wheaton Invite (Ill.) #
  Jan. 25-26
  vs. John Carroll at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton) #
  vs. Mount Union at Pete Willson Invite (Wheaton, Ill.) #
  vs. Ohio Northern at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite #
  Jan. 25-26
  vs. Otterbein at Wheaton Invite #
  1/25-1/26
Sat. 26 vs. Wilmington at Pete Wilson Invite #
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. Otterbein at Mt. St. Joseph #
Sat. 2 vs. Ohio Northern at Baldwin Wallace Invite #
Tue. 5 vs. John Carroll at Heidelberg #
  vs. Mount Union at Muskingum * #
  vs. Wilmington at Otterbein # 7:00
Fri. 8 vs. Ohio Northern at Baldwin Wallace * #
Sat. 9 vs. Heidelberg at Mid-States Invite at Adrian College (Mich.) #
  vs. Otterbein at Mid-States Tournament (Alma) #
Sun. 10 vs. Mount Union at John Carroll Open #
Fri. 22 vs. NCAA Mideast Regional at Wabash College (Ind.) #
 
March
Fri. 8 vs. NCAA Div. III Championships Roanoke, VA #
  Mar. 8-9
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event

View: Mobile | Desktop