Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Tue. 12 vs. Heidelberg at Shamrock Inv. (Coastal Carolina Univ) #
  March 12-17
Thu. 14 vs. Otterbein at UNC Charlotte 49er Classic #
  March 14-16
Sat. 16 vs. BW at Rose-Hulman (Ind.) Early Bird # 12:30 pm
  vs. Capital at Great Lakes Regional (Ohio Wesleyan) #
  vs. John Carroll at Muskingum Duals #
  vs. John Carroll at Great Lakes Qualifier (Ohio Wesleyan) #
  vs. Mount Union at Mary Washington Opener (Va.) #
  vs. Muskingum hosts Muskie Duals #
Fri. 22 vs. Capital at Transylvania Pioneer Invite (Ky.) #
  March 22-23
  vs. Heidelberg at Muskingum Amy Adams Muskingum #
  vs. Mount Union at Mount Union Stark Country Challenge #
  vs. Muskingum hosts Amy Adams Memorial Invite #
  March 22-23
  vs. Wilmington at Transylvania Invite (Ky.) #
  March 23-24
Sat. 23 vs. BW at Muskingum Amy Adams Invite #
  vs. John Carroll Carnegie Mellon Invite (Pa.) #
  vs. Marietta at Muskingum Amy Adams Invite #
  vs. Ohio Northern at Muskingum Invite #
  vs. Otterbein at Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear Invite #
Sun. 24 at NCAA Outdoor Championships (SPIRE, Geneva, Ohio) #
  May 24-25
Fri. 29 vs. Heidelberg at Wooster Invite #
  March 29-30
  vs. Marietta at Otterbein April Fools Invite #
  vs. Ohio Northern at Emory (Ga.) Invite #
  March 29-30
Sat. 30 vs. BW at Otterbein April Fools Invite # 10:00 am
  vs. Capital at Otterbein April Fools Invite #
  vs. John Carroll at Otterbein April Fools Invite #
  vs. Mount Union at Wooster Invite #
  vs. Muskingum at Bethany Invite #
  vs. Otterbein hosts April Fools Invite #
  vs. Wilmington at Cedarville Invite #
 
April
Thu. 4 vs. John Carroll at William & Mary (Va.) Relays #
  April 4-5
Fri. 5 vs. Mount Union hosts John Homom Open #
  April 5-6
Sat. 6 vs. BW at Mount Union John Homon Open # 11:00 am
  vs. Capital at Muskingum Invite/All-Ohio Multi #
  April 6-7
  vs. Heidelberg at All-Ohio Multi #
  April 6-7
  vs. John Carroll at Mount Union John Homon Open #
  vs. Marietta at Wilmington Jenna Strong Invite #
  vs. Ohio Northern at Oberlin Invite #
  vs. Otterbein at Mount Union John Homon Invite #
  vs. Wilmington at Heidelberg #
Tue. 9 vs. John Carroll at North Central Dr. Keeler Invite #
  May 9-10
Wed. 10 vs. Muskingum at BW Last Chance Meet #
Sat. 13 vs. All-Ohio Championships (Ohio Wesleyan) # 10:00 am
  vs. Mount Union at Walsh Invite/Bucknell Outdoor Classic (Pa.) #
Wed. 17 vs. Muskingum at Geneva Invite #
Fri. 19 vs. Capital at Otterbein Twilight Invite #
  vs. John Carroll at Otterbein Twilight Meet #
  vs. Mount Union at Wittenberg Invite #
  vs. Ohio Northern hosts ONU Polar Bear Invite #
  April 19-20
  vs. Otterbein hosts Twilight Invite #
  vs. Otterbein at Ohio State Jesse Owens Relays #
  vs. Wilmington at Wittenberg Invite #
Sat. 20 vs. BW hosts Sparky Adams Invite #
  vs. Heidelberg at ONU Polar Bear Invite #
  vs. John Carroll at BW Sparky Adams Invite #
  vs. Marietta hosts Don Frail Invite #
  vs. Muskingum at Marietta Invite #
Fri. 26 vs. OAC Outdoor Championships (Otterbein) #
  April 26-27
 
May
Fri. 3 vs. Capital at Ohio University Open #
  vs. Heidelberg at Toledo Univ. Invite #
  May 3-4
  vs. Mount Union at Akron Campbell Invite #
Sat. 4 vs. John Carroll at Akron Campbell/Wright Invite #
  vs. Wilmington at Univ. Kentucky Relays #
Tue. 7 vs. Muskingum at Grand Valley Last Chance Meet #
  May 7-8
Thu. 9 vs. Heidelberg at North Central Dr. Keeler Invite #
  May 9-10
  vs. Ohio Northern at North Central Dr. Keeler Invite #
  May 9-10
  vs. Otterbein at North Central Dr. Keeler Invite #
  May 9-10
Fri. 10 vs. BW hosts Harrison Dillard Twlight #
  vs. Capital at BW Harrison Dillard Twilight #
  vs. John Carroll at BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
Mon. 13 vs. Otterbein at Swarthmore Final Qualifier (Pa.) #
Tue. 14 vs. Muskingum at North Central Last Chance #
  May 14-17
Wed. 15 vs. BW at North Central Last Chance #
  May 15-16
  vs. Heidelberg at North Central Gregory Invite #
  May 15-16
  vs. John Carroll at Gregory Invite #
  May 15-16
  vs. Mount Union at North Central Gregory Invite #
  May 15-16
  vs. Ohio Northern at North Central Gregory Invite #
  May 15-16
Thu. 16 vs. Otterbein at OWU Great Lakes Qualifier #
  vs. Wilmington at Great Lakes Qualifier #
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Heidelberg at Tiffin Open #
Fri. 7 vs. John Carroll at YSU Icebreaker #
 
January
Tue. 8 vs. Muskingum at Marietta Invite #
Sat. 12 vs. Capital at Otterbein Invite #
  vs. Heidelberg vs. Findlay at Northwest Open #
  vs. Marietta at Marietta Open #
  vs. Otterbein at Otterbein Invite #
Fri. 18 vs. Mount Union at YSU Invite #
  vs. Heidelberg at Tiffin Open #
  vs. Ohio Northern at Tiffin Open #
Sat. 19 vs. BW at Otterbein Dave Lehman Open # 11:00 a.m.
  vs. Capital at Marietta Pioneer Open #
  vs. John Carroll at Otterbein Dave Lehman Open #
  vs. Marietta at Marietta Pioneer Open #
  vs. Muskingum at Marietta Invite #
  vs. Otterbein at Otterbein Dave Lehman Open #
  vs. Wilmington at Marietta Invite #
Fri. 25 vs. Heidelberg at Spire Midwest Open #
  vs. John Carroll at Spire Midwest Open #
  Jan. 25-26
  vs. Ohio Northern at Findlay Classic #
  Jan. 25-26
Sat. 26 vs. BW at BW Dr. Taraschke Challenge # 9:00 a.m.
  vs. Capital at Capital Jessica Stark Open #
  vs. Marietta at Jessica Starks Open #
  vs. Mount Union at SPIRE Invite #
  vs. Muskingum at Capital Invite #
  vs. Otterbein at BW Dr. T Challenge #
  vs. Wilmington at Capital Jessica Starks Invite #
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. BW at Hillside "Wide Track" Open # noon/10:00
  Feb. 1-2
  vs. Heidelberg at Hillsdale Wide Track Invite #
  Feb. 1-2
  vs. John Carroll at YSU Mid-Major Invite #
  vs. Wilmington at Cedarville #
Sat. 2 vs. Capital at ONU Joe Banks Invite #
  vs. Heidelberg at ONU Joe Banks Invite #
  vs. John Carroll at Mount Union Jim Wuske Invite #
  vs. Mount Union at Mount Union Jim Wuske Invite #
  vs. Ohio Northern at ONU Joe Banks Invite #
Sun. 3 at All-Ohio Multi-Events at Ohio Wesleyan #
Fri. 8 vs. BW at BW Mid-February Open # 4:00
Sat. 9 vs. All-Ohio Championships # noon
Fri. 15 vs. Capital at Capital Rick Meindl Last Call Meet #
  vs. Marietta at Capital Rick Meindl Last Call Meet #
  vs. Otterbein at Ohio State Tune Up #
Sat. 16 vs. BW at Mount Union Raider Tune Up # noon
  vs. Heidelberg at Kent State Tune-up #
  vs. John Carroll at Kent State Tune-up #
  vs. Mount Union at Mount Union Raider Tune-up #
  vs. Muskingum at Mount Union Invite #
  vs. Ohio Northern at Flag City Open (Findlay) #
  vs. Otterbein at Kenyon Classic #
  vs. Otterbein at Kent State Tune-up #
Fri. 22 vs. OAC Championship-host Ohio Northern #
  Feb. 22-23
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Capital at ONU Last Chance Meet #
  March 1-2
  vs. Heidelberg at ONU Last Chance Meet #
  vs. Heidelberg at UW-Stevens Point Final Qualifier #
  vs. Marietta at Ohio Northern Last Chance Meet #
  March 1-2
  vs. Mount Union at ONU Last Chance Meet #
  March 1-2
  vs. Muskingum at Ohio Northern Last Chance Meet #
  March 1-2
  vs. Ohio Northern at ONU Last Chance Meet #
  March 1-2
  vs. Wilmington at Ohio Northern Last Chance Meet #
  March 1-2
Sat. 2 vs. BW at NCAA Last Chance (Stevens Point) # 11:30
  vs. Otterbein at Tufts Last Chance Qualifier #
Fri. 8 vs. NCAA Indoor Championships #
  March 8-9 Boston, Mass
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event